Devonis[+$+]
#100 overall
#122 OD
| Date | Points (all members) | Points (best members) | Members | Villages | Dominance | ODA | ODD | ODS | OD |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 11/8/26 | 5,916 #100 −1,131 | 5,916−1,131 | 9 | 8−1 | 0.06%−0.01% | 787(#107) | 10,200(#117)+87 | 20(#101) | 11,007(#120)+87 |
| 11/7/26 | 7,047 #98 +472 | 7,047+472 | 9+1 | 9+1 | 0.07%+0.01% | 787(#105) | 10,113(#115)+983 | 20(#101) | 10,920(#119)+983 |
| 11/6/26 | 6,575 #99 −6,381 | 6,575−6,381 | 8−3 | 8−3 | 0.07%−0.03% | 787(#104) | 9,130(#118)+6,986 | 20(#101)+20 | 9,937(#121)+7,006 |
| 11/5/26 | 12,956 #92 +2,171 | 12,956+2,171 | 11+2 | 11+3 | 0.09%+0.02% | 787(#103) | 2,144(#129)+308 | 0 | 2,931(#131)+308 |
| 11/4/26 | 10,785 #92 +1,526 | 10,785+1,526 | 9 | 8 | 0.07%−0% | 787(#103) | 1,836(#128)+20 | 0 | 2,623(#128)+20 |
| 11/3/26 | 9,259 #93 +171 | 9,259+171 | 9 | 8−1 | 0.07%−0.01% | 787(#102) | 1,816(#127)+1,065 | 0 | 2,603(#127)+1,065 |
| 11/2/26 | 9,088 #95 +1,368 | 9,088+1,368 | 9+1 | 9+1 | 0.09%+0.01% | 787(#102) | 751(#128)+741 | 0 | 1,538(#131)+741 |
| 11/1/26 | 7,720 #100 +2,259 | 7,720+2,259 | 8+1 | 8+1 | 0.08%+0.01% | 787(#103)+787 | 10(#142) | 0 | 797(#132)+787 |
| 10/31/26 | 5,461 #103 +337 | 5,461+337 | 7−1 | 7−1 | 0.07%−0.01% | 0 | 10(#139) | 0 | 10(#140) |
| 10/30/26 | 5,124 #104 +1,505 | 5,124+1,505 | 8+1 | 8+1 | 0.09%+0.01% | 0 | 10(#134)+10 | 0 | 10(#135)+10 |
| 10/29/26 | 3,619 #108 +613 | 3,619+613 | 7 | 7 | 0.08%−0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 10/28/26 | 3,006 #113 +54 | 3,006+54 | 7+1 | 7+1 | 0.08%+0.01% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 10/27/26 | 2,952 #116 +1,336 | 2,952+1,336 | 6+2 | 6+2 | 0.08%+0.02% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 10/26/26 | 1,616 #126 +615 | 1,616+615 | 4+1 | 4+1 | 0.05%+0.01% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 10/25/26 | 1,001 #127 | 1,001 | 3 | 3 | 0.04% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |